A arara-de-barriga-amarela ou arara-canindé (Ara ararauna) é uma arara que ocorre da América Central ao Brasil, à Bolívia e Paraguai. As araras canolas, arato da cabeça verde, fileiras de penas faciais e garganta negras. Também é conhecida pelos nomes de arara-amarela, arara-azul-e-amarela, araraí, arara cannade, arara cannade, arara canna A casa hasa. Essas aves e est o mu pre pre pre pre pre pre pre pre pre g g g g ave ave bar bar ar ar ar ar ar ar ar ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext ext, -esimação pois é muito dócil, quieto (em cativeiro) e possue certa capacidade de fala, além de ser um animal muito belo. Uma vez que formam casal, não mais se separam e botam em cerca de 3 ovos e chacam entre 27 e 29 dias.
The macaw-bellied yellow or blue and yellow macaw (Ara ararauna) is a macaw that occurs from Central America to Brazil, Bolivia and Paraguay. This kind of reaches measure up to 90 cm long with upper parts and lower blue yellow green top of the head It is also known by the names of yellow macaw, macaw-blue-and-yellow araraí, ararauna, macaw and canindé Arari. Canindé in nature macaws feed on berries and nuts. These are always The macaw canindé faces several issues pertaining to extinctions, is threatened primarily by smuggling and the illegal trade in birds, is also a very popular as a pet bug-pet i Once formed bed, not more separate and lay eggs in about 3 and hatch between 27 and 29 days. captivity) and have some ability speech, besides being very beautiful animals.
Macaw belly yellow and blue and yellow macaws (ara ararauna) are macaws that occur from Central America to Brazil, Bolivia and Paraguay. Measure up to 90 cm long black face feathers and throat lines with such top and head blue yellow green top with the top. It is also known by the names of yellow macaw, macaw, blue and yellow araraí, ararauna, macaw and canindé Arari. Canindé within the natural macaw feed of berries and nuts. These birds are always in the group and the roaring bird perch is quiet. The macaw, canindé, is threatened mainly by smuggling and illegal trade in birds facing some problems with extinction, is also popular as a pet, and is very quiet (in captivity) for bugged pets In addition to being quiet, speeches that have some ability, very beautiful animals. Once formed, lay eggs in a few separate, approximately 3 and hatch between 27 and 29 days, not in bed.
parrots eggs hatching